Tvarkaraštis

Trečiadienis, Sausio 4 d.
 Krasnojarsko Enisey  Gdynės Asseco Prokom 13:00 VTB VL
 Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės  Prienų Rūdupis 18:00 LKF taurė
 Minsko Minsk-2006  Maskvos CSKA 18:00 VTB VL
 Talino Kalev/Cramo  Žemutinio Naugardo Nizhny Novgorod 18:45 VTB VL
 Tartu Universitetas  Ventspilio Ventspils 19:00 BBL
 Valensijos Basket  Santjago de Kompostelos Blusens Monbus 21:30 Ispanija
 Vitorijos Caja Laboral  Fuenlabrados Baloncesto 21:30 Ispanija
Madrido Real  Barselonos FC Barcelona 21:45 Ispanija
 Manresos Assignia  Mursijos UCAM 22:00 Ispanija
Ketvirtadienis, Sausio 5 d.
 Toronto Raptors  Cleveland Cavaliers 02:00 NBA
 Orlando Magic  Washington Wizards 02:00 NBA
 Boston Celtics  New Jersey Nets 02:30 NBA
 New York Knicks  Charlotte Bobcats 02:30 NBA
 New York Knicks  Charlotte Bobcats 02:30 NBA
 Miami Heat  Indiana Pacers 02:30 NBA
 Detroit Pistons  Chicago Bulls 02:30 NBA
 New Orleans Hornets  Philadelphia 76ers 03:00 NBA
 Minnesota Timberwolves  Memphis Grizzlies 03:00 NBA
 Minnesota Timberwolves  Memphis Grizzlies 03:00 NBA
 Dallas Mavericks  Phoenix Suns 03:30 NBA
 San Antonio Spurs  Golden State Warriors 03:30 NBA
 Denver Nuggets  Sacramento Kings 04:00 NBA
 Los Angeles Clippers  Houston Rockets 05:30 NBA
 Kauno Baltai  Liubercų Triumph 19:00 BBL
Penktadienis, Sausio 6 d.
 Miami Heat  Atlanta Hawks 03:00 NBA
 San Antonio Spurs  Dallas Mavericks 03:30 NBA
 Sacramento Kings  Milwaukee Bucks 05:00 NBA
 Portland Trail Blazers  Los Angeles Lakers 05:30 NBA
 Utenos Utena  Kauno rajono Sirenos 15:00 LMKL
 Astanos Astana  Samaros Krasnie Krilya 15:00 VTB VL
 Prienų Rūdupis  Šiaulių Šiauliai 18:00 LKL
 Kėdainiai Triobet  Palangos Naglis 18:00 LKL
 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-Tichė-Iki  Klaipėdos Lemminkainen 18:00 LMKL
 Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės  Liubercų Triumph 18:00 BBL
 Utenos Juventus  Panevėžio Panevėžys 18:30 LKL
 BC “Tiketa”  Kauno KM “Aisčiai” 18:30 NMKL
 Kauno VIČI-Aistės  Kauno LKKA-Aistės 18:30 LMKL
 Talino Kalev/Cramo  Ventspilio Ventspils 18:45 BBL
 Jelgavos Jelgava  Klaipėdos Neptūnas 19:00 BBL
 Rygos VEF  Žemutinio Naugardo Nizhny Novgorod 19:30 VTB VL
Šeštadienis, Sausio 7 d.
 Toronto Raptors  New Jersey Nets 02:00 NBA
 Philadelphia 76ers  Detroit Pistons 02:00 NBA
 Washington Wizards  New York Knicks 02:00 NBA
 Charlotte Bobcats  Atlanta Hawks 02:00 NBA
 Boston Celtics  Indiana Pacers 02:30 NBA
 Orlando Magic  Chicago Bulls 03:00 NBA
 New Orleans Hornets  Denver Nuggets 03:00 NBA
 New Orleans Hornets  Denver Nuggets 03:00 NBA
 Oklahoma Thunder  Houston Rockets 03:00 NBA
 Minnesota Timberwolves  Cleveland Cavaliers 03:00 NBA
 Utah Jazz  Memphis Grizzlies 04:00 NBA
 Phoenix Suns  Portland Trail Blazers 05:30 NBA
 Los Angeles Lakers  Golden State Warriors 05:30 NBA
 Mariupolio Azovmaš  Gdynės Asseco Prokom 14:00 VTB VL
 Kauno VIČI-Aistės  Marijampolės Sūduva 15:00 LMKL
 Utenos Utena  Klaipėdos Lemminkainen 15:00 LMKL
 Kauno rajono Sirenos  Vilniaus Kibirkštis-Tichė-Iki 16:00 LMKL
 Panevėžio Panevėžys  Kėdainiai Triobet 17:00 LKL
 Tartu Universitetas  Liepojos Liepajas Lauvas 17:00 BBL
 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas  Kauno Žalgiris 17:10 LKL
 Teramo Bancatercas  Milano EA7-Emporio Armani 17:10 Italija
 Fuenlabrados Baloncesto  Malagos Unicaja 19:30 Ispanija
Sekmadienis, Sausio 8 d.
 Atlanta Hawks  Chicago Bulls 02:00 NBA
 Indiana Pacers  Charlotte Bobcats 02:00 NBA
 New Jersey Nets  Miami Heat 02:30 NBA
 Detroit Pistons  New York Knicks 02:30 NBA
 Philadelphia 76ers  Toronto Raptors 03:00 NBA
 Houston Rockets  Oklahoma Thunder 03:00 NBA
San Antonio Spurs  Denver Nuggets 03:30 NBA
 Dallas Mavericks  New Orleans Hornets 04:00 NBA
 Los Angeles Clippers  Milwaukee Bucks 05:30 NBA
 Golden State Warriors  Utah Jazz 05:30 NBA
 Mursijos UCAM  Madrido Real 13:30 Ispanija
 Barselonos FC Barcelona  Alikantės Lucentum 13:30 Ispanija
 Santjago de Kompostelos Blusens Monbus  Valjadolido Blancos de Rueda 13:30 Ispanija
 Bilbao Gescrap BB  San Sebastjano Lagun Aro GBC 13:30 Ispanija
 Sevilijos Cajasol  Saragosos CAI 13:30 Ispanija
 Las Palmo Gran Canaria 2014  Valensijos Basket 14:00 Ispanija
 Kauno KC KTU Kaunas  Vilniaus KM-LKC 16:30 NMKL
 Kauno Baltai  Vilniaus Sakalai 17:00 LKL
 Prienų Rūdupis  Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės 18:00 LKL
 Talino Kalev/Cramo  Liepojos Liepajas Lauvas 18:00 BBL
 Madrido Asefa Estudiantes  Manresos Assignia 19:00 Ispanija
 Badalonos Fiatc Mutua Joventut  Vitorijos Caja Laboral 19:00 Ispanija
 Kantu Bennet  Bjelos Angelico 19:15 Italija
 Trevizo Benetton Venecijos Umana 19:15 Italija
 Sasario Banco di Sardegna  Sienos Montepaschi 19:15 Italija
 Kasertos Pepsi  Montegranaros Fabi Shoes 19:15 Italija
 Kremonos Venoli  Varezės Cimberio 19:15 Italija
 Monferato Novipiu Casale Romos Virtus 19:15 Italija
 Washington Wizards  Minnesota Timberwolves 20:00 NBA
 Pezaro Scavolini Siviglia  Bolonijos Canadian Solar 21:30 Italija